Menu

District Staff

District Volunteers, At-Large Members, Committee Chairs, Commissioners

First Name Last Name Position Phone Type Phone No Registrant Home E-Mail Registrant Bus E-Mail
Robert Bassett District Advancement Chair H 952 943-8626 [email protected]
Bruce Boeder District Member-at-Large H 763 593-5544 [email protected]
John Lewis District Commissioner H 952-294-9689 [email protected]
Dominic Chione Unit Commissioner H 612 325-0696 [email protected]
William Davies Unit Commissioner H 952 925-1780 [email protected]
Sheri Dodd District Member-at-Large H 952 943-0954 [email protected]
Gary Groven District Member-at-Large H 952 829-0622 [email protected]
Heidi Groven District Member-at-Large H 952 829-0622 [email protected]
Jeremy Groven District Member-at-Large H 952 484-2905
Carl Horsch District Member-at-Large H 952 937-6205 [email protected] [email protected]
John Japs Unit Commissioner H 952 831-8541 [email protected] [email protected]
Terry Kubista District Membership Committee Chair H 952 546-9058 [email protected]
Terry Kubista District Webelos Transition Chair H 952 546-9058 [email protected]
Steven Laursen District Member-at-Large H 952 292-8863 [email protected]
John Lewis District Commissioner H 952 294-9689 [email protected]
Brian McBride Unit Commissioner H 952 927-8257 [email protected]
Roger McCabe District Member-at-Large H 952 377-5110 [email protected]
David McNichols Unit Commissioner B 952 292-4304 [email protected]
Michael Meagher Unit Commissioner M 612 254-4100 [email protected]
Michael Miller District Webmaster/Communications H 952 545-9118 [email protected]
Peter Mitchell District Activities Committee Chair H 952 591-1416 [email protected]
Jared Nelson Asst. District Commissioner H 320 333-5010 [email protected]
David Olson Unit Commissioner M 952 270-2894 [email protected]
Steven Opheim District Member-at-Large W 651 291-1717 [email protected]
Thomas Pahl District Member-at-Large H 952 294-0731 [email protected]
Luis Perez Unit Commissioner H 952 949-3771 [email protected]
George Petros Unit Commissioner H 952 929-6609 [email protected]
Justin Pratt District Advancement Committee H 952 303-5680 [email protected]
Don Richard District OA Advisor H 612 719-0597 [email protected]
Dean Sather Unit Commissioner H 952 934-1614 [email protected] [email protected]
Daniel Segersin District Member-at-Large W 612 312-6350 [email protected]
Scott Shmikler District Member-at-Large H 952 270-5174 [email protected]
Charles Silverman Asst. District Commissioner H 763 521-2604 [email protected]
Paul Skoog District Member-at-Large H 952 944-3377 [email protected]
Wade Wiken District Chairman H 952 924-0944 [email protected]
Jon Yearous District Member-at-Large H 952 949-2689 [email protected]

Printable Version Printable Version

Email to a friend Email to a friend

escort antalya
babeporn realpornworld
eskisehir escort porno
kadikoy escort
pendik escort
deneme bonusu veren siteler bonus veren siteler bedava bahis
fodendo com a amiga kannada film actor sex porno mamma figlio italiano serena grandi film l iniziazione quella troia di mia moglie
implant
escort edirne escort elazig
ankara escort